Personne | Temps | Place |
90 km | ||
Lentini Olivier | 3h07 | 193eme |
136 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 3h55 | 84eme |
Bouchard Mickael | 4h43 | 341eme |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 4h11 | 61eme |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Lentini Olivier | 1h25 | 15eme |
Président | 1h25 | 27eme |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 3h59 | 36eme |
Lentini Olivier | 4h32 | 154eme |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 4h07 | 96eme |
Ribet Laurent | 4h14 | 132eme |
Barrere Alex | 4h25 | 207eme |
Smorto Patrice | 4h31 | 225eme |
Senant Antoine | 4h43 | 296eme |
96 km | ||
Lentini Olivier | 3h09 | 259eme |
Boukili Rachid | 3h21 | 387eme |
Bekkouche Salem | 3h25 | 416eme |
Naud Jean Marc | 3h25 | 417eme |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 4h25 | 80eme |
Barrere Alex | 4h29 | 97eme |
Boukili Rachid | 4h52 | 193eme |
Smorto Patrice | 5h00 | 221eme |
Senant Antoine | 5h10 | 271eme |
Bekkouche Salem | 5h13 | 182eme |
Vacher Rudy | 5h38 | 337eme |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Morino Denis | 4h29 | 159eme |
Bernard Isabelle | 5h10 | 338eme |
Hupel Fabrice | 5h25 | 375eme |
Personne | Temps | Place |
73 km | ||
Ponzone Franck | 2h06 | 12ème 2ème cat |
Bernard Isabelle | 2h21 | 23ème 1ère cat |
Rabellino Stéphane | 2h51 | 37ème |
Salvatore Serge | 2h52 | 38ème |
100 km | ||
Roig Alain | 2h37 | 17ème 1er cat |
Barrere Alex | 2h38 | 25ème |
Smorto Patrice | 2h46 | 45ème |
Bekkouche Salem | 2h54 | 61ème |
Senant Antoine | 2h54 | 62ème |
Boukili Rachid | 2h56 | 63ème |
Crivelaro Marc | 2h56 | 65ème |
Lentini Olivier | 2h56 | 66ème |
Kachai Muss | 2h56 | 67ème |
Jolit Max | 2h56 | 68ème |
Naud Jean Marc | 2h56 | 69ème |
Ribet Laurent | 3h01 | 72ème |
Président | 3h01 | 74ème |
Girardo Régis | 3h01 | 75ème |
Abeille Thierry | 3h01 | 77ème |
Zerbonia Robert | 3h18 | 85ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Bernard Isabelle | 5h03 | 76eme 3ème cat |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Bernard Isabelle | 3h59 | 278eme 3ème cat |
Hupper Fabrice | 4h18 | 341eme |
Vieuxpellon Philippe | 4h18 | 342eme |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Mouden Olivier | 3h01 | 140eme |
Rudy Vacher | 3h08 | 184eme |
Personne | Temps | Place |
136 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 4h01 | 97ème | Smorto Patrice | 4h03 | 119ème | Barrere Alex | 4h12 | 168ème | Girardo Régis | 4h15 | 175ème |
96 km | ||
Ribet Laurent | 2h53 | 114ème | Vacher Rudy | 3h01 | 175ème | Hupel Fabrice | 3h05 | 199ème | Président | 3h05 | 200ème |
Jolit Max | 3h05 | 203ème | Naud Jean Marc | 3h10 | 235ème | Bernard Isabelle | 3h10 | 240ème 4ème F | Bekkouche Salem | 3h12 | 242ème |
Roig Alain | 3h24 | 328ème | Maddedu Jerom | 3h34 | 395ème | Zerbonia Robert | Non Classé | Khachaï Mous | Abd |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 3h54 | 77eme |
Smorto | 4h37 | 200eme | Barrere | 4h37 | 202eme |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 4h17 | 35eme |
Jolit Max | 4h57 | 147eme |
Girardo Regis | 5h01 | 162eme |
Crivelaro Marc | 5h04 | 170eme |
Hupel Fabrice | 5h07 | 178eme |
Mouden Olivier | 5h07 | 180eme | Bekkouche Salem | 5h35 | 244eme | Boukili Rachid | 5h49 | 274eme |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Fabrice Hupel | 5h12 | 237eme | 111 km | Marco Crivelaro | 4h16 | 411eme | Jean Marc Naud | Abd |
Personne | Temps | Place | Fabrice Hupel | 3h59 | 58ème cat |
Personne | Temps | Place |
116 km | ||
Buisson Hervé | 3h32 | 68ème |
Bernard Isabelle | 3h52 | 197ème,2cat |
Personne | Temps | Place |
94 km | ||
Bernard Isabelle | 3h05 | 307ème,3cat |
Coulomb Guy | 3h27 | 597ème |
136 km | ||
Ribet Laurent | 4h05 | 74ème |
Colonna Sébastien | 4h17 | 114ème |
Rabussier Olivier | 4h40 | 234ème |
Barrere Alex | 4h45 | 258ème |
Senant Tony | 4h46 | 263ème |
Khachaï Mouss | 4h58 | 314ème |
Boukili Rachid | 5h06 | 341ème |
164 km | ||
Buisson Hervé | 5h58 | 165ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
117 km | ||
Colona Sébastien | 5h37 | 77ème |
102 km | ||
Biard Agnès | 4h45 | 7ème cat |
Bernard Isabelle | 5h02 | 10ème cat |
Bouisson Hervé | 4h03 | 23ème cat |
Jolit Max | 4h12 | 24ème cat |
Smorto Patrice | 4h32 | 52ème cat |
Maddedu Jérôme | 4h39 | 63ème cat |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Ponzone Franck | 2h47 | 52ème |
Colonna Sebastien | 2h57 | 93ème |
Bernard Isabelle | 3h16 | 178ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
170 Km | ||
Senant Tony | 7h22 | 223ème |
102km | Smorto Patrice | 4h08 | 98ème |
Jolit Max | 4h38 | 242ème |
Personne | Place |
BUISSON Hervé | 12ème10cat |
Personne | Place |
105 km | |
Rabussier Olivier | 16ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
148 km | ||
Smorto Patrice | 4h52 | 89ème |
Senant Tony | 5h14 | 121ème |
Maddedu Jérôme | 5h54 | 159ème |
88 km | ||
Buisson Hervé | 2h32 | 62ème |
Biard Agnès | 2h45 | 131ème |
Bernard Isabelle | 2h49 | 145ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 4h16 | 10ème |
Buisson Hervé | 4h45 | 90ème |
Smorto Patrice | 4h48 | 105ème |
Boukili Rachid | 4h59 | 141ème |
Biard Agnes | 5h18 | 192ème |
Vacher Rudy | 5h18 | 194ème |
Personne | Place |
BUISSON Hervé | 18ème |
BOUKILI Rachid | Abd |
Personne | Temps | Place |
73 km | ||
Bernard Isabelle | 2h40 | 202ème |
100 km | ||
Bouisson Hervé | 3h13 | 209ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
135 km | ||
Senant Tony | 4h51 | 442ème |
104 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 2h54 | 37ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
115 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 4h04 | 89ème |
Buisson Hervé | 4h28 | 168ème |
Smorto Patrice | 4h31 | 179ème |
Barrere Alex | 4h46 | 215ème |
85 km | ||
Jolit Max | 2h51 | 107ème |
Bernard Isabelle | 3h14 | 232ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
135 km | ||
Senant Tony | 4h21 | 154ème |
90 km | ||
Boukili Rachid | 2h37 | 60ème |
Mouden Olivier | 2h43 | 90ème |
Kachai Mouss | 2h48 | 115ème |
Personne | Place |
D1 COLONA Sébastien | 38ème |
D3 BUISSON Hervé | 8ème |
Personne | Place |
BUISSON Hervé | 107ème |
BERNARD Isabelle | 200ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Président | 3h29 | 595ème |
SMORTO Patrice | 4h29 | 1067ème |
MADEDDU Jérôme | 4h35 | 1104ème |
Personne | Place |
Thessier Fabien | 21ème |
Rabussier Olivier | 53ème |
Buisson Hervé | 74ème |
Abandon | |
Abbatiello JC |
Personne | Temps | Place |
160 km | ||
Buisson Hervé | 5h48 | 114ème |
85 km | ||
Thessier Fabien | 2h26 | 22ème |
Smorto Patrice | 2h37 | 128ème |
Boukili Rachid | 2h46 | 232ème |
Mouden Olivier | 2h46 | 250ème |
Tixier Patrick | 2h50 | 299ème |
Abbatiello JC | 2h56 | 382ème |
Girardo Régis | 2h56 | 383ème |
Abeille Thierry | 2h56 | 388ème |
VieuxPelon Philippe Entraineur du Fils du Président |
2h58 | 419ème |
Senant Antoine | 2h58 | 423ème |
Khackai Mouss | 3h02 | 468ème |
Colonna Sebastien | 3h09 | 579ème |
Coulomb Guy | 3h20 | 751ème |
Blanc Alain | 3h20 | 754ème |
Abandon | ||
Jolit Max,Rabussier Olivier,Bruneau Philippe |
Personne | Temps | Place |
60 km | ||
BOUKILI Rachid | 1h26 | 7ème,1er cat |
DONZONE Franck | 1h26 | 9ème,3eme cat |
BRUNEAU Philippe | 1h26 | 10ème |
COLONNA Sebastien | 1h28 | 11ème |
JOLIT Max | 1h28 | 12ème |
93 km | ||
THESSIER Fabien | 2h24 | 29ème |
RABUSSIER Olivier | 2h24 | 31ème |
BUISSON Hervé | 2h28 | 56ème |
145 km | ||
GIRARDO Régis | 4h16 | 63ème |
ABBATIELLO JC | 4h16 | 64ème |
ABEILLE Thierry | 4h26 | 75ème |
TIXIER Patrick | 4h40 | 85ème |
SENANT Tony | 4h59 | 93ème |
Personne | Place |
125 km | |
Buisson Hervé | 25ème |
Personne | Place |
Thessier Fabien | 11ème |
Buisson Hervé | 28ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 3h36 | 34ème |
Thessier Fabien | 3h50 | 75ème |
Buisson Hervé | 3h59 | 123ème | Jolit Max | 4h17 | 205ème |
Boukili Rachid | 4h40 | 332ème |
Khackai Mouss | 4h49 | 385ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
D1 D2 | ||
Thessier Fabien | 19ème | |
D3 D4 | ||
Buisson Hervé | 17ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
85 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 2h37 | 10ème |
Bruneau Philippe | 2h56 | 49ème |
Jolit Max | 2h56 | 50ème |
148 km | ||
Buisson Hervé | 5h06 | 39ème |
Abbatiello JC | 5h11 | 43ème |
Ellena Jean | 5h31 | 62ème |
Senant Antoine | 5h35 | 65ème |
Tixier Patrick | 6h36 | 87ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
160 km | ||
Buisson Hervé | 4h26 | 11ème |
Tixier Patrick | 4h37 | 13ème |
Ellena Jean | 5h40 | 47ème |
107 km | ||
Thessier Fabien | 2h58 | 12ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Buisson Hervé | 16ème | |
Thessier Fabien | 31ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
151 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 5h04 | 42ème |
Mouden Olivier | 6h04 | 154ème |
91 km | ||
Ponzone Frank | 2h41 | 76ème |
Girardo Régis | 2h41 | 77ème |
Bruneau Philippe | 2h54 | 140ème |
Jolit Max | 2h54 | 143ème |
Tixier Patrick | 2h58 | 208ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
92 Km | ||
Girardo Regis | 3h45 | 81ème |
Coulomb Guy | 4h28 | 225ème |
145km | ||
Abbatiello JC | 5h13 | 267ème |
Smorto Patrice | 5h24 | 322ème |
Ellena Jean | 5h32 | 371ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 7ème1er Cat |
Personne | Temps | Place |
D2 | ||
Thessier Fabien | 14ème | |
D3 | ||
Abbatiello JC | 17ème | |
Buisson Herve | 30ème | |
Smorto Patrice | Abd | |
D4 | ||
Ellena Jean | Abd |
Personne | Temps | Place |
60 Km | ||
Bruneau Philippe | 2h00 | 11ème |
Zerbonia Robert | 2h06 | 15ème |
110km | ||
Smorto Patrice | 3h50 | 109ème |
Abbatiello JC | 3h50 | 110ème |
Ellena Jean | 4h01 | 167ème |
Abbeille Thiery | 4h01 | 168ème |
Senant Antoine | 4h12 | 214ème |
Tamagne Gilles | 4h20 | 264ème |
Diot Jean Pierre | 4h30 | 307ème |
Tixier Patrick | 4h40 | 343ème |
170 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 4h42 | 37ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Theissier Fabien | 24ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
85 km | ||
Thessier Fabien | 2h29 | 21ème |
Buisson Hervé | 2h42 | 54ème | Jolit Max | 2h48 | 95ème |
120 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 3h42 | 23ème |
Smorto Patrice | 4h31 | 217ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 28ème | |
Faruci Pierre | 70ème | |
Buisson Hervé | 76ème | |
Thessier Fabien | 1er | 75ème |
Smorto Patrice | Abd |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 30ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
D2 | ||
Thessier Fabien | 13'53 | 8ème |
D3 | ||
Abbatiello JC | 14'55 | 3ème |
Buisson Herve | 5ème | |
D4 | ||
Ellena Jean | 15'29 | 4ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Buisson Hervé | 2h09 | 6ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
D1 D2 | ||
Thessier Fabien | 1h17 | 26ème |
D3 D4 | ||
Buisson Herve | 1h26 | 19ème |
Président | 1h26 | 35ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Icardi Berthou | 13'04 | 20ème |
Smorto Gras | 13'11 | 22ème |
Meschino Malan | 14'35 | 50ème |
Segalen Berthou | 15'00 | 55ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 2h31 | 51ème |
Thessier Fabien | 2h31 | 56ème |
Smorto Patrice | 2h57 | 114ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
94 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 2h43 | 56ème |
Thessier Fabien | 2h45 | 59ème |
Ponzone Frank | 2h55 | 165ème |
Jolit Max | 3h11 | 400ème |
Président | 3h12 | 411ème |
Bruneau Philippe | 3h16 | 470ème |
Coisy Dominique | 3h20 | 535ème |
Soler Dominique | 3h25 | 626ème |
Coulomb Guy | 3h29 | 700ème |
Roig Alain | 3h30 | 705ème |
Carrasco Pascal | 3h47 | 933ème |
136 km | ||
Smorto Patrice | 4h38 | 185ème |
Abbatiello JC | 4h47 | 262ème |
Abbeille Thierry | 4h51 | 276ème |
Girardo Regis | 4h56 | 287ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 104 Km 11 Cat |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Thessier Fabien | 4h55 | 111ème |
Tamagnes Gilles | 5h36 | 155ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
105 km | ||
Thessier Fabien | 3h19 | 37ème Cat |
Girardo Régis | 3h41 | 32ème Cat |
Abbatiello JC | 3h41 | 76ème Cat |
De Cicco Eric | 3h41 | 75ème Cat |
Bruneau Philippe | 3h44 | 89ème Cat |
Jolit Max | 3h45 | 94ème Cat |
Tamagne Gilles | 3h54 | 52ème Cat |
Président | 3h58 | 115ème Cat |
Smorto Patrice | 4h01 | 126ème Cat |
Abbeille Thierry | 4h01 | 127ème Cat |
Coulomb Guy | 4h08 | 80ème Cat |
Roig Alain | 4h24 | 43ème Cat |
Blanc Alain | Abandon | |
Carrasco Pascal | Non Partant | Boyet Michel | Non Partant |
85 km | ||
Maddedu Jérôme | 2h47 | 20ème Cat |
Personne | Temps | Place |
60 km | ||
Président | 1h37 | 5ème1er Cat |
Bruneau Philippe | 1h39 | 11ème |
Maddedu Jérôme | 1h42 | 19ème |
134 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 3h49 | 10ème |
Simatovic Jean | 4h07 | 31ème |
Smorto Patrice | 4h12 | 35ème |
De Cicco Eric | 4h26 | 60ème |
Abeille Thierry | 4h47 | 91ème |
Coulomb Guy | 5h10 | 98ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
102 km | ||
Abbatiello JC | 4h37 | 155ème |
Girardo Régis | 4h40 | 163ème |
Elena Jean | 5h22 | 288ème |
Boyet Michel | Abandon |
Personne | Temps | Place |
160 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 4h20 | 20ème |
Conio Jean | 4h57 | 106ème |
93 km | ||
Abbatiello JC | 2h52 | 155ème |
Simatovic Jean | 2h54 | 169ème |
De Cicco Eric | 2h57 | 202ème |
Jolit Max | 2h57 | 209ème |
Abeille Thierry | 3h02 | 243ème |
Rodrigue Bernard | 3h06 | 270ème |
Bruneau Philippe | 3h07 | 281ème |
Girardo Régis | 3h08 | 288ème |
Diot J Pierre | 3h09 | 294ème |
Soler Dominique | Abandon |
Personne | Temps | Place |
CCFH:eric-Président-Patrice-Jérôme-Gigie | 10h | 20ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
140 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 4h02 | 12ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
170 km | ||
Conio Jean | 5h53 | 65ème |
128 km | ||
RABUSSIER Olivier | 4h27 | 73ème |
GIRARDO Régis | 4h50 | 152ème |
ELLENA Jean | 4h50 | 153ème |
JENANT Antoine | 4h50 | 154ème |
ABBATIELLO Jean Claude | 4h53 | 160ème |
THESSIER Fabien | 4h55 | 166ème |
TAMAGNE Gilles | 5h11 | 219ème |
BOYET Michel | 5h23 | 250ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
120 km | ||
Rabussier Olivier | 3h50 | 82ème |
Conio Jean | 4h03 | 133ème |
Abbatiello JC | 4h19 | 182ème |
87 km | ||
JOLIT Max | 2h50 | 94ème |
BOYET Michel | 2h59 | 119ème |
Rodrigue Bernard | 3h04 | 140ème |
Coulon Guy | 3h05 | 144ème |
Personne | Place |
Président | 18ème |
SMORTO | Abandon 15ème Tour |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Boyet Michel | 3h10 | 345ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Rabussier Olivier | 34ème |
Personne | Temps | Place |
Président | 2h42min | 265ème |
Vieux Pelon | 2h48min | 290ème |
-----------------------------------------------------